Club Listing

  Club Key # Club Name Division Name  
K01055 Bismarck Division 1
K01039 Carrington Division 1  
K00460 Devils Lake Division 1  
K01128 Harvey Division 1  
K00843 Jamestown Division 1  
K03920 Mandan Division 1  
K00506 Minot Division 1  
K09197 Minot, Golden K Division 1
K05874 Rolla Division 1  
K07227 Rough Rider Country, Dickinson Division 1  
K18259 Turtle Mountains (The) Division 1
K00607 Alexandria Division 2
K11252 Alexandria Golden K Division 2  
K09617 Crookston Pioneer 100 Division 2  
K01116 Detroit Lakes Division 2
K00342 Fargo Division 2
K06958 Fargo Rough Riders Division 2  
K15854 Fargo South Point Division 2
K00523 Fergus Falls Division 2
K03622 Grafton Division 2  
K00355 Grand Forks Division 2
K03730 Hillsboro Division 2  
K05187 Lake Agassiz, Fargo Division 2
K00846 Lisbon Division 2  
K00472 Moorhead Division 2  
K07823 Otter-Risers, Fergus Falls Division 2
K08881 Thief River Falls Division 2  
K00704 Valley City Division 2  
K06990 Vikingland, Moorhead Division 2
K03549 Wahpeton-Breckenridge Division 2
K13242 Annandale Division 3  
K17831 Baxter Lakes Area and Friends Division 3
K04265 Brainerd Division 3
K15582 Buffalo Division 3
K00278 Chisholm Division 3  
K04350 Cloquet Division 3
K11875 Cloquet Area Golden K Division 3  
K02340 Ely Division 3  
K00033 Friendly Duluth Division 3
K04414 Grand Rapids Division 3
K15042 Grand Rapids Daybreakers Division 3
K00271 Hibbing Division 3  
K05359 Little Falls Division 3
K05223 Moose Lake Division 3
K06712 Port of Duluth Division 3  
K00391 Saint Cloud Division 3
K13389 Spirit Valley, Duluth Division 3  
K00222 Superior Division 3
K01105 Black Hills, Hot Springs Division 4  
K15279 Foothills (The) Division 4  
K01462 Lead Division 4  
K02823 Rapid City Division 4
K06608 Spearfish Division 4
K12345 Sturgis Golden K Division 4  
K01018 Aberdeen Division 5  
K00769 Brookings Division 5  
K04745 Chamberlain Division 5  
K04612 Clear Lake Division 5  
K04059 De Smet Division 5  
K03970 Groton Division 5
K00451 Huron Division 5  
K00684 Madison Division 5  
K03729 Milbank Division 5  
K00449 Mitchell Division 5  
K00661 Pierre-Ft. Pierre Division 5
K00677 Redfield Division 5  
K00231 Sioux Falls Division 5
K15427 Sioux Falls Daybreak Division 5  
K05395 Sioux Falls East Division 5
K02716 Sisseton Division 5  
K04172 South Sioux Falls Division 5
K00330 Watertown Division 5
K01251 Webster Division 5  
K00951 Yankton Division 5  
K00833 Albert Lea Division 6
K10373 Albert Lea Golden K Division 6  
K00777 Austin Division 6
K08081 Austin Early Risers Division 6
K03564 Benson Division 6  
K00849 Blue Earth Division 6  
K08378 Day-Breakers, Albert Lea Division 6  
K06434 Early Risers, Worthington Division 6
K16072 Fairmont Uptown Division 6  
K09258 Fairmont, Early Risers Division 6
K13627 Faribault Division 6  
K04308 Granite Falls Division 6  
K05350 Hendricks Division 6  
K02079 Hutchinson Division 6  
K01263 Jackson Division 6  
K03510 Lakefield Division 6  
K02306 Litchfield Division 6  
K01846 Madison Division 6
K00418 Mankato Division 6
K18203 Marshall Area Division 6
K00940 Morris Division 6
K12678 New Ulm Division 6  
K12570 Olivia Division 6  
K01089 Ortonville Division 6  
K13132 Owatonna Division 6  
K11982 Owatonna Golden K Division 6  
K00865 Pipestone Division 6  
K03680 Slayton Division 6  
K09559 St. Peter Division 6
K00903 Tracy Division 6  
K03903 Tyler Division 6  
K05114 Westbrook Division 6  
K00932 Willmar Division 6
K03677 Windom Division 6  
K00914 Worthington Division 6  
K00615 Anoka, MN Area Inc Division 7
K10304 Chaska Division 7  
K05176 Columbia Heights-Fridley Division 7
K11700 Coon Rapids Division 7
K06054 Lake City Division 7
K00074 Minneapolis (Downtown) Division 7
K05504 North Hennepin, Minneapolis Division 7
K10585 North Suburban Golden K, St. Paul Division 7
K04936 North Suburban, Saint Paul Division 7  
K03772 Northeast Minneapolis Division 7  
K19062 Plainview-Elgin-Millville Division 7  
K00307 Red Wing Division 7
K09092 Red Wing Dawn Breakers Division 7  
K11320 Red Wing Golden K Division 7  
K00414 Rochester Division 7
K14514 Rochester Day Makers Division 7
K10913 Rochester Golden K Division 7
K06706 Rochester-Sunrisers Division 7
K05562 Saint Anthony Division 7
K18668 South Suburban Twin Cities Division 7  
K02329 Spring Valley Division 7  
K03675 St Louis Park Division 7  
K11443 St. Louis Park Golden K Division 7  
K14709 Stewartville Division 7  
K18330 Stillwater Area (The) Division 7
K02538 West Saint Paul Division 7
K06807 Winona, Sunrisers Division 7
K17425 Woodbury Area Division 7